Aryan Sigdel
21 Shrawn, Sunday
Views: 478

Aryan Sigdel (Bio)

Aaryan Sigdel, born as Harish Sigdel on 4 August 1981 is a Nepali Film actor who has appeared in Nepali language films. He is known for his wide range of roles in the Nepali movies.

Born: August 5, 1984 (age 34 years), Kathmandu

Height: 1.66 m

Spouse: Sapana Bhandari (m. 2014)

Other name: Aaryan, Harish

Parents: Ramchandra Sigdel, Sharada Sigdel



No Photos for Aryan Sigdel

Artist Khabar Media Pvt. Ltd.
Gongabu, Kathmandu
+977-9849953656, 9803082553,01-4387307
[email protected]